Free company profile — no paywall, no login
Caerus Management Associates Ltd.
Wilmslow, Regatul Unit
Caerus Management Associates Ltd., Wilmslow, Regatul Unit · Înregistrează-te: 11404567 · Forma companiei: Ltd. · Stare: active. Revenue, earnings and total assets included. · Free company profile — no paywall, no login
170.000 £ Estimate
Financials
| Indicator | 30.06.2019 | 30.06.2020 | 30.06.2021 | 30.06.2022 | 30.06.2023 | 30.06.2024 | 30.06.2025 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Stamm-/Grundkapital | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ | 10,00 £ |
| Bilanzsumme | 1.807,00 £ | 44.976 £ | 93.741 £ | 89.053 £ | 135.522 £ | 132.303 £ | 153.596 £ |
| Umsatz | 9.000,00 £e | 75.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 120.000 £e | 160.000 £e | 150.000 £e | 170.000 £e |
| Eigenkapital | 1.584,00 £ | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| EK-Quote | 87,7 % | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Mitarbeiterzahl | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| Umsatz pro Mitarbeiter | 9.000,00 £e | 37.500 £e | 60.000 £e | 60.000 £e | 80.000 £e | 75.000 £e | 85.000 £e |
| Kassenbestand | 14.610,00 £ | 40.833 £ | 63.010 £ | 46.157 £ | 110.361 £ | 12.570,00 £ | 28.587 £ |
| Gewinn | — | 43.214 £e | 48.883 £e | −8.833,00 £e | 34.830 £e | −5.962,00 £e | 26.106 £e |
| Umsatz CAGR | — | 733,3 %e | 265,1 %e | 137,1 %e | 105,3 %e | 18,9 %e | 9,1 %e |
| Umsatzrendite | — | 57,6 %e | 40,7 %e | −7,4 %e | 21,8 %e | −4 %e | 15,4 %e |
| Verbindlichkeiten | — | 1,00 £ | 0,00 £ | 6.250,00 £ | — | — | — |
| Gewinn CAGR | — | — | 13,1 %e | — | — | — | — |
e = Statistical estimate, not a published figure
Balance sheet
| Position | 2019-06-30 | 2020-06-30 | 2021-06-30 | 2022-06-30 | 2023-06-30 | 2024-06-30 | 2025-06-30 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sachanlagen | 1.309 | 935 | 38.506 | 63.699 | 79.937 | 93.778 | 69.498 |
| Umlaufvermögen | 19.060 | 111.377 | 107.770 | 63.415 | 111.263 | 64.968 | 138.918 |
| Schuldner | 4.450 | 70.544 | 44.760 | 17.258 | 902 | 52.398 | 110.331 |
| Bargeld zur Verfügung | 14.610 | 40.833 | 63.010 | 46.157 | 110.361 | 12.570 | 28.587 |
| Kurzfristige Finanzinstrumente | 18.562 | 443 | 42.984 | 17.000 | 27.098 | 24.815 | 43.012 |
| Nettoumlaufvermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 498 | 44.041 | 55.235 | 25.354 | 55.585 | 38.525 | 84.098 |
| Bilanzsumme abzüglich kurzfristiger Verbindlichkeiten | 1.807 | 44.976 | 93.741 | 89.053 | 135.522 | 132.303 | 153.596 |
| Zwischensumme Rückstellungen für Verbindlichkeiten Bilanz | 223 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Nettovermögen Verbindlichkeiten | 1.584 | 44.798 | 93.681 | 84.848 | 119.678 | 113.716 | 139.822 |
| Aktienkapital | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 |
| Gewinnrücklagen kumulierte Verluste | 1.574 | 44.788 | 93.671 | 84.838 | 119.668 | 113.706 | 139.812 |
| Eigenkapital | 1.584 | — | — | — | — | — | — |
| Computerausrüstung | 1.309 | 820 | 331 | 1.478 | 3.137 | 2.167 | 790 |
| Bruttokosten für Sachanlagen | 1.467 | 1.616 | 42.244 | 79.539 | 114.022 | 133.945 | 133.945 |
| Kumulierte Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen | 158 | 681 | 3.738 | 15.840 | 34.085 | 40.167 | 64.447 |
| Latente Besteuerung | 223 | — | 60 | 4.205 | 15.844 | 18.587 | 13.774 |
| Anlagevermögen | — | 935 | 38.506 | 63.699 | 79.937 | 93.778 | 69.498 |
| Gläubiger | — | 67.336 | 52.535 | 38.061 | 55.678 | 26.443 | 54.820 |
| Steuern inkl. latenter Besteuerung, Zwischensumme Bilanz | — | 178 | 60 | 4.205 | 15.844 | 18.587 | 13.774 |
| Kraftfahrzeuge | — | 0 | 38.089 | 57.889 | 73.551 | 89.174 | 66.880 |
| Möbelbeschläge | — | 115 | 86 | 64 | 48 | 36 | 27 |
| Gläubiger aus Lieferungen und Leistungen Verbindlichkeiten aus Lieferungen und Leistungen | — | 1 | 0 | 6.250 | — | — | — |
| Anlagenmaschinen | — | — | 0 | 4.268 | 3.201 | 2.401 | 1.801 |
| Gesamtzugänge, einschließlich aus Unternehmenszusammenschlüssen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | 37.295 | — | 50.618 | — |
| Erhöhung der Abschreibungen auf Sachanlagen für das Jahr | — | — | — | 12.102 | — | 20.590 | 24.280 |
| Stammaktienklasse2 | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 |
| Stammaktienklasse3 | — | — | — | 1 | — | 1 | 1 |
| Langfristige Finanzinstrumente | — | — | — | — | 0 | 50.000 | — |
| Abgänge Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | 30.695 | — |
| Abgänge Rückgang der Abschreibungen Wertminderungen Sachanlagen | — | — | — | — | — | 14.508 | — |
History
Sitz: Wilmslow, Großbritannien
20.07.2026 Sitz: Wilmslow, Großbritannien
Eintragung
08.06.2018 Eintragung
Sitz: the Colony Wilmslow Wilmslow …
08.06.2018 Sitz: the Colony Wilmslow Wilmslow Cheshire, Großbritannien
Direktor Graham M. White
08.06.2018 Direktor Graham Mark White
Kapital: 10,00 £
08.06.2018 Kapital: 10,00 £
FAQ — Caerus Management Associates Ltd.
- Care este numărul de înregistrare al Caerus Management Associates Ltd.?
- Caerus Management Associates Ltd. is registered under the number 11404567 in the official register (Regatul Unit).
- Where is Caerus Management Associates Ltd. registered?
- Caerus Management Associates Ltd. are adresa înregistrată în Wilmslow, Regatul Unit.
- Extrasul de registru al Caerus Management Associates Ltd. este gratuit?
- Yes. Eulerpool provides all company register data — including the complete record of Caerus Management Associates Ltd. — completely free of charge, with no login required.
Official registry record
Extrasul complet al registrului oficial — fiecare câmp din LEI / registrul companiilor, gratuit, fără autentificare.
| legal_name | Caerus Management Associates Ltd. |
|---|---|
| legal_city | Wilmslow |
| registration_authority_entity_id | 11404567 |
| legal_jurisdiction | GB |
| legal_first_address_line | Water Lane |
| legal_postal_code | SK9 5AR |
| headquarters_city | Wilmslow |
| headquarters_postal_code | SK9 5AR |
| registration_status | active |
| entity_legal_form_code | Ltd. |
| registry_id | 6066277728 |
| source | registry |